Réservation salle des tireurs 2022

ETAT    14.02.2022

mois

date 

jour  

de   

à     

société        

manifestation

 Janvier 4  Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  8 Samedi 0930 1330 SVC FM+commission
  10 Lundi 1800 2300 SVC Séance CC01
  11 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  13 Jeudi 1900 2200 JPL Assemblée
  15 samedi 0900 1600 SCL séminaire 
  18 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  21 Vendredi 0900 1300 ACVTV distr. matériel ASTV
  24 Lundi 1200 1700 Sports UNIL/EPFL Séance planification
  25 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  31 Lundi 1300 1800 ACVTV Comité
  31 Lundi 1900 2300 USTL Comité
             
Février 1 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  3 Jeudi 1800 2300 JPL Comité
  8 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  9 Mercredi 1330 1800 SVC Comité
  9 Mercredi 1800 2130 TSM Réc. nouveaux membres
  16 Mercredi 1930 2200 USTL Vérification des comptes
  17 jeudi 1900 2200 SCL Comité
  19 Samedi 1100 1400 SVC Chefs JT Romands
  21 Lundi 1800 2300 USTL Comité
  22 Mardi 1330 1800 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  22 Mardi 1800 2300 Abbaye Lausanne Ass. Générale
  24 Jeudi 1900 2300 SCL Révision des comptes
  25 Vendredi 1800 2300 ATL Ass. générale
             
             
            .
 Mars 1 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  3 Jeudi 1900 2200 ASEEA Séance
  7 Lundi 1700 2200 SVC Comité
  8 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  12 Samedi 0800 1200 TSM Cours théorie JT
  14 Lundi 0900 1800 ACVTV Comité
   15 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  15 Mardi 1815 2200 CST-VD Séance
  16 Jeudi 1800 2300 JPL Comité
  22 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  22 Mardi 1900 2200 ASHGV Ass. générale
  28 Lundi 1800 2200 SVC CPR
  29 Mardi 1330 1815 ACVTV Jeu de cartes
  30 Mercredi 1800 2200 AVVTS AG
   31 Jeudi 1800 2300 STCP Ass. Générale
             
 Avril 4 Lundi 1700 2300 SVC Comté
  7 Jeudi 1900 2200 ASEEA Séance
  8 Vendredi 1800 2200 SVC CPR
  9 Samedi 0800 1200 SVO Bureau tir interne
  11 Lundi 1800 2200 USTL Comité
  21  Jeudi 1900 2200 SCL Comité
  23 Samedi 1030 1330 SVO Tirs internes
             
Mai 1 Dimanche 0730 1100 Fan'S club LHC Bureau départ du rallye
   2 lundi 1700 2300 SVC Comité
  5 Jeudi 1900 2200 ASEEA Séance
  6 Vendredi 1800 2200 SSL AG
  9-20 2 semaines Salle fermée Lsne Réfection de la salle
  9 Lundi 1800 2200 USTL Comité
  11 mercredi 1800 2100 SVC-SVTS Séance
  19 Jeudi 1900 2200 SCL Comité
  27 Vendredi 1400 2000 Abbaye Lsne Tir annuel
  28 Samedi 0800 1500 Abbaye Lsne Tir annuel
             
             
             
Juin 3 Vendredi 1400 1900 SVC Prép. Finale CVG 300 m.
  4 Samedi 0700 1900 SVC Finale CVG 300 m
  13 Lundi 1700 2300 SVC Comité
  14 Mardi 0900 2400 ACVTV Tir annuel
  15 Mercredi 0630 2100 ACVTV Tir annuel
  23 Jeudi 1900 2200 SCL Comité
   25 Samedi 0630 1900 SVC Finale CSG P 25/50
   27 Lundi 1500 2000 SVC AFS ass. cant. Romandes
             
             
Juillet 4-8 semaine  salle fermée USTL  réfection du sol
  18 Lundi 1800 2200 USTL Comité
             
Août            
             
   29 Lundi 1800 2200 USTL Comité
             
Septembre 1 Jeudi 1900 2200 ASEEA Séance
  5 Lundi 1700 2300 SVC Comité
   10 Samedi 0700 1700 USTL Finale CH CI-PL-50
  15 Jeudi 1900 2200 SCL Comité
  17 Samedi 1100 1300 SCL Apéro tir interne
  25 Samedi 0900 1400 ATL Tir Amitié
  30 Vendredi 1400 1900 SVC Prép. final CVI 300 m.
             
Octobre  1 Samedi 0700 1900 SVC Finale CIV 300 m
  3 Lundi 1700 2300 SVC Comité
  6 Jeudi 1900 2200 ASEEA Séance
   8 Samedi 0700 1800 SVC Finale match couché 300
  10 Lundi 1800 2200 USTL Comité
  15 Samedi 0900 1600 ATL Finales
  20  Jeudi 1900 2200 SCL Comité
  24 Lundi 1300 1800 ACVTV Comité
   25 Mardi 1800 2200 SVC Commissions CFP-VD
             
Novembre  3 Jeudi 1700 2100 SVC Ass Commission Tir
   7 Lundi 1700 2300 SVC Comité
  17 Jeudi 1900 2200 SCL Comité
   21 Vendredi 1800 2200 SVC AD CRP
  26 Samedi 1600 2200 SCL Apéro et banquet
             
Décembre            
  2 Vendredi 1700 2300 TSM Souper JT
  5 Lundi 0800 1800 ACVTV Comité